Organizing Committee:

General Chair Michael Adler Intel
Program Chair Paolo Ienne EPFL
Publications Chair Zhiru Zhang Cornell University
Finance Chair Lesley Shannon Simon Fraser University
Publicity and Website Chair Dustin Richmond University of Washington
Artifact Evaluation Co-Chair Miriam Leeser Northeastern University
Artifact Evaluation Co-Chair Suhaib Fahmy
KAUST
Artifact Evaluation Co-Chair Eli Bozorgzadeh
UC Irvine

Program Committee:

First Last Affiliation
Alireza Kaviani Xilinx
André DeHon University of Pennsylvania
Andrew Ling Groq
Andrew Putnam Microsoft
Ann Ramirez (Gordon-Ross) University of Florida
Aydin Aysu North Carolina State University
Brad Hutchings Brigham Young University
Caiwen Ding University of Connecticut
Dana How Intel
David Thomas Imperial College London
Deming Chen University of Illinois Urbana-Champaign
Dinesh Gaitonde Xilinx
Divya Mahajan Microsoft
Dustin Richmond University of Washington
Eli Bozorgzadeh University of California, Irvine
Elliott Fleming Intel
Eric Chung Microsoft
Eriko Nurvitadhi Intel
Gabriel Weisz Microsoft
George Constantinides Imperial College London
Grace Zgheib Intel
Graham Schelle Xilinx
Guojie Luo Peking University
Gustavo Alonso ETHZ
Guy Lemieux University of British Columbia
Henri Fraisse Xilinx
Herman Schmit Google AI
Ilya Ganusov Intel
James Davis Imperial College London
James C. Hoe Carnegie Mellon University
Jason Cong University of California, Los Angeles
Jason H. Anderson University of Toronto
Jeff Chromczak Intel
Jeffrey Goeders Brigham Young University
Jing Li University of Pennsylvania
John Wawrzynek University of California, Berkeley
Jonathan Greene Microchip
Ken Eguro Microsoft
Kia Bazargan University of Minnesota
Lita Yang Microsoft
Lizy John University of Texas, Austin
Marilyn Wolf University of Nebraska-Lincoln
Martin Langhammer Intel
Maya Gokhale LLNL
Michael Adler Intel
Michael Wirthlin Brigham Young University
Michaela Blott Xilinx
Mike Hutton Google
Mingjie Lin University of Central Florida
Miriam Leeser Northeastern University
Mirjana Stojilović EPFL
Mohamed Abdelfattah Samsung AI Center
Nachiket Kapre University of Waterloo
Paolo Ienne EPFL
Paul Chow University of Toronto
Peter Cheung Imperial College London
Philip Brisk University of California, Riverside
Philip Leong The University of Sydney
Raymond Nijssen Achronix
Russell Tessier University of Massachusetts
Ryan Kastner University of California, San Diego
Satwant Singh Lattice Semiconductor
Scott Weber Intel
Sinan Kaptanoglu Microchip
Stephen Neuendorffer Xilinx
Steve Trimberger --
Steve Wilton University of British Columbia
Suhaib A. Fahmy KAUST
Vaughn Betz University of Toronto
Viktor Prasanna University of Southern California
Wei Zhang Hong Kong University of Science and Technology
Wenyi Feng Microchip
Yun (Eric) Liang Peking University
Zhenman Fang Simon Fraser University
Zhiru Zhang Cornell University

Artifact Evaluators:

To Be Announced